橋本店スケジュール

SPANDA STUDIO HASHIMOTO

週間表示
時間割 11/01(木) 11/02(金) 11/03(土) 11/04(日) 11/05(月) 11/06(火) 11/07(水)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} yoko ハタヨガ8:30~
10:00~11:00 {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整 {instructor} kaoru リラックス {instructor} Erina リラックス
13:00~14:00 {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} mayumi 歪み調整
14:30~15:30 {instructor} Einaga マタニティ― {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} hisayo ハタヨガフロー {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} sangrye チャレンジヨガ {instructor} sangrye リンパヨガ {instructor} hisayo パワーヨガ {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 11/08(木) 11/09(金) 11/10(土) 11/11(日) 11/12(月) 11/13(火) 11/14(水)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} takahashi 朝のリラックスヨガ8:30~
10:00~11:00 {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整 {instructor} kaoru リラックス {instructor} Erina リラックス
13:00~14:00 {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガ {instructor} mai Powerヨガ {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} Ai 陰ヨガ
14:30~15:30 {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} sangrye リラックスヨガ {instructor} mai Power初級 {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ {instructor} Erina ハタヨガⅡ
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} hisayo ハタヨガフロー {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} hisayo パワーヨガ {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 11/15(木) 11/16(金) 11/17(土) 11/18(日) 11/19(月) 11/20(火) 11/21(水)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} yoko ハタヨガ8:30~ {instructor} sangrye 目覚めスッキリヨガ8:00~
10:00~11:00 {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整 {instructor} kaoru リラックス {instructor} Erina リラックス {instructor} mayumi ヨガ初級
13:00~14:00 {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガ {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} mayumi 歪み調整
14:30~15:30 {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ {instructor} Erina ハタヨガⅡ
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} sangrye 疲労回復ヨガ {instructor} hisayo ハタヨガフロー {instructor} × takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} sangrye チャレンジヨガ {instructor} sangrye リンパヨガ {instructor} hisayo パワーヨガ {instructor} × takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 11/22(木) 11/23(金) 11/24(土) 11/25(日) 11/26(月) 11/27(火) 11/28(水)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} takahashi 朝のリラックス8:30~ {instructor} sangrye 目覚めスッキリヨガ8:00~
10:00~11:00 {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス {instructor} × takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整 {instructor} kaoru リラックス {instructor} Erina リラックス {instructor} Ai アロマヨガ
13:00~14:00 {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング {instructor} mai Power初級 {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} Ai 陰ヨガ
14:30~15:30 {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Einaga 産後ヨガ {instructor} mai Power {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 11/29(木) 11/30(金)          
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2
10:00~11:00
11:30~12:30
13:00~14:00
14:30~15:30
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40
20:00~21:00
週間表示