橋本店スケジュール

SPANDA STUDIO HASHIMOTO

週間表示
時間割 09/01(土) 09/02(日) 09/03(月) 09/04(火) 09/05(水) 09/06(木) 09/07(金)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} yoko ハタヨガ8:30~9:30
10:00~11:00 {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス
11:30~12:30 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整 {instructor} Erina リラックス {instructor} mayumi ヨガ初級 {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko リラックス
13:00~14:00 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} mayumi 歪み調整 {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング
14:30~15:30 {instructor} sangrye リラックスヨガ {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ {instructor} Erina ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Einaga マタニティー
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} hisayo ハタヨガフロー
20:00~21:00
時間割 09/08(土) 09/09(日) 09/10(月) 09/11(火) 09/12(水) 09/13(木) 09/14(金)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} takahashi 朝のリラックス8:30~9:30
10:00~11:00 {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス
11:30~12:30 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整 {instructor} kaoru リラックス {instructor} Erina リラックス {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス
13:00~14:00 {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガ {instructor} mai Power初級 {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} Ai 陰ヨガ {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング
14:30~15:30 {instructor} sangrye リラックスヨガ {instructor} mai power {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ {instructor} Erina ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Einaga 産後ヨガ
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} sangrye 疲労回復ヨガ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} sangrye リンパヨガ {instructor} hisayo powerヨガ {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 09/15(土) 09/16(日) 09/17(月) 09/18(火) 09/19(水) 09/20(木) 09/21(金)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2
10:00~11:00 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} Akko デトックス
11:30~12:30 {instructor} mayumi ヨガ初級 {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス
13:00~14:00 {instructor} mayumi 歪み調整 {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング
14:30~15:30 {instructor} Einaga マタニティー
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 09/22(土) 09/23(日) 09/24(月) 09/25(火) 09/26(水) 09/27(木) 09/28(金)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} takahashi 朝のリラックス8:30~9:30 {instructor} sangrye 目覚めスキッリヨガ8:00~9:00
10:00~11:00 {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス
11:30~12:30 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整 {instructor} kaoru リラックス {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス
13:00~14:00 {instructor} mai Power初級 {instructor} takahashi ヨガ初級 {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング
14:30~15:30 {instructor} mai power {instructor} takahashi ハタヨガⅠ {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} × Einaga 産後ヨガ
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} sangrye 疲労回復ヨガ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} sangrye リンパヨガ {instructor} hisayo powerヨガ {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 09/29(土) 09/30(日)          
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} yoko ハタヨガ8:30~9:30
10:00~11:00 {instructor} × takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} × takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整
13:00~14:00 {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガ
14:30~15:30 {instructor} sangrye リラックスヨガ
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40
20:00~21:00
週間表示