橋本店スケジュール

SPANDA STUDIO HASHIMOTO

週間表示
時間割 07/01(日) 07/02(月) 07/03(火) 07/04(水) 07/05(木) 07/06(金) 07/07(土)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2
10:00~11:00 {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} mayumi ヨガ初級 {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
13:00~14:00 {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} mayumi 歪み調整 {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング
14:30~15:30 {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ {instructor} Erina ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} hisayo Powerヨガ {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 07/08(日) 07/09(月) 07/10(火) 07/11(水) 07/12(木) 07/13(金) 07/14(土)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} yoko 8:30~9:30ハタヨガ {instructor} sangrye 8:00~9:00目覚めスキッリヨガ {instructor} takahashi 8:30~9:30朝のリラックスヨガ
10:00~11:00 {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整 {instructor} kaoru リラックス {instructor} Erina リラックス {instructor} Ai アロマヨガ {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
13:00~14:00 {instructor} mai Power初級 {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} Ai 陰ヨガ {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング
14:30~15:30 {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ {instructor} Einaga 産後ヨガ {instructor} sangrye リラックスヨガ
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} hisayo ハタヨガフロー {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} sangrye リンパヨガ {instructor} hisayo Powerヨガ {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 07/15(日) 07/16(月) 07/17(火) 07/18(水) 07/19(木) 07/20(金) 07/21(土)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2
10:00~11:00 {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} Erina ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス {instructor} × takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} kaoru リラックス {instructor} Erina リラックス {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス {instructor} × takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
13:00~14:00 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} mayumi 歪み調整 {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング
14:30~15:30 {instructor} Erina ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Einaga マタニティー
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} hisayo ハタヨガフロー {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} hisayo Powerヨガ {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 07/22(日) 07/23(月) 07/24(火) 07/25(水) 07/26(木) 07/27(金) 07/28(土)
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2 {instructor} yoko 8:30~9:30ハタヨガ {instructor} sangrye 8:00~9:00目覚めスキッリヨガ {instructor} takahashi 8:30~9:30朝のリラックス
10:00~11:00 {instructor} yoko ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} kaoru パワー初級 {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ {instructor} Ami リラックス {instructor} Akko デトックス {instructor} takahashi 陰・陽ヨガ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整 {instructor} kaoru リラックス {instructor} Erina リラックス {instructor} Ai アロマヨガ {instructor} Ami デトックス {instructor} Akko アロマリラックス {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
13:00~14:00 {instructor} mai Power初級 {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Erina バクティーフロー {instructor} Ai 陰ヨガ {instructor} Einaga アンチエイジング {instructor} sangrye ハタヨガ
14:30~15:30 {instructor} mai POWER {instructor} Yamada ハタヨガⅠ {instructor} Erina ハタヨガⅡ {instructor} Yamada ヨガ初級 {instructor} Einaga 産後ヨガ {instructor} sangrye リラックスヨガ
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40 {instructor} sangrye 疲労回復ヨガ {instructor} takahashi 骨盤ヨガ
20:00~21:00 {instructor} sangrye リンパヨガ {instructor} takahashi 優しい陰
時間割 07/29(日) 07/30(月) 07/31(火)        
朝ヨガ1
朝ヨガ2
10:00~11:00 {instructor} × yoko ハタヨガⅡ
11:30~12:30 {instructor} yoko 骨盤調整
13:00~14:00
14:30~15:30
16:00~17:00
17:20~18:20
18:40~19:40
20:00~21:00
週間表示